View All Scores

WCRHL

Western Collegiate Roller Hockey League

Arizona State University Sun DevilsDivision I

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Sort Descending Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
84Richter, Aryeh824600014
73Cotton, Ryan56391012
65Haveman, Jayme81231006
56Bast, Ian81230000
42Jewell, Cy83470014
33Weinstock, Trevor81341002
29Gittings, Aaron80000000
19Bland, Aaron86170000
15Romo, Jake85493024
11Friedman, Kyle82350002
9Fry, Wes878151000
0Grahl, Troy10000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
29Gittings, Aaron8292530170221482.710.8710

Sponsors and Supporters