View All Scores

WCRHL

Western Collegiate Roller Hockey League

University of California, Santa Barbara GauchosDivision I

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Sort Descending Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
97Mooney, Kevin81512270234
81Mathews, Jack878153012
73Barone, Tyler40110000
33Kennedy, Cole81120002
32Burger, Justin80000000
27Vieyra, Andrew848122004
22Millikan, Trevor73251004
12Paquet, Alex20000000
9Coleman, Matthew30000000
2Prince, Duncan82240004
1Uno, Michael40220000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
32Burger, Justin8302440187381494.530.7970

Sponsors and Supporters