View All Scores

WCRHL

Western Collegiate Roller Hockey League

California State University, Fullerton TitansDivision I

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name Sort Descending GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
97Yano, Troy61560006
18Squirek, Anthony40000000
95Olinger, Brandon41450000
33Maloney, James64481012
81Lovberg, James62351004
73Kaprelyan, Blake62130002
4Kammer, Tyler60110000
10Kammer, Dylan63470014
19Greene, Matthew622400022
39Bodge, Matthew61340006
1Best, Ron62020002
15Alexander, Kyle656114102

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
18Squirek, Anthony000000000.000.0000
1Best, Ron6216240191281634.670.8530

Sponsors and Supporters