View All Scores

WCRHL

Western Collegiate Roller Hockey League

San Jose State University SpartansDivision II

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP Sort Descending G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
71Hickey, Jacob97142111114
13Rivera, Trever9810183014
16King, David938110004
4Williams, Lachlan964100022
1Robinson, Jack91890010
27Sy, Andrew96392000
38Simonsen, Peter74040002
97Delgadillo, Matthieu633600110
9Sy, Christian Jarod594132006

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
38Simonsen, Peter4162400806741.330.9250
1Robinson, Jack618732011217953.270.8480

Sponsors and Supporters