View All Scores

WCRHL

Western Collegiate Roller Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G Sort Descending A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
18Swanson, MattWVC12151025303132
19Hartshorn, ThomasWVC1281422110132
7Baker, JarrittWVC12761320150
24Salazar, DannyWVC12761300028
98Olocki, NathanWVC12651110310
8Barnes, PatrickWVC1241500008
13Cascarano, JosephWVC1243700049
88Gulan, TylerWVC10459200210
39Titus, LoganWVC11325100010
XAllen, NickWVC821310010
10McGaughy, JamesWVC924610006
XGonzalez, LuisWVC10156000014
20Defayette, NicholasWVC1100000000
21Gilman, ClydeWVC203300002
1Robinson, JackWVC1201100060
1-15 of 15 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
20Defayette, NicholasWVC3108210557482.330.8731
1Robinson, JackWVC9331630205311743.370.8491
1-2 of 2 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters