View All Scores

WCRHL

Western Collegiate Roller Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS Sort Descending PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
19Bleyle, TannerLBSU220210002
2Johnson, JaredUofA720200004
10Smith, ColinNAU6112100012
77Filippini, MatthewNAU702200000
55DuBow, BenjaminLBSU410110000
35Hamilton, DexterUCSD810100040
68Korn, MattLBSU810100002
69McGraw, PatrickUCI810100006
8Morgan, JohnUCI410110000
29Eakle, KennethUofA701100000
9Fleming, SamNAU601100002
30Hultgren, AndersNAU701100030
11Paerels, TaylorCPP801100002
88Rusch, EvanLBSU201100008
81Salazar, NikkolasCPP501100000
29Taherian, ConnerCAL701100000
8Berns, KennethCPP100000000
1Bushnell, BrettUofA700000030
88Cohen-Wanis, HoldenCPP300000000
89Griffin, GarrettCPP800000020
61-80 of 87 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
1Rowles, JohnLBSU000000000.000.0000
11Salmas, PatrickUCSD000000000.000.0000
30Samuel, BrendanCAL000000000.000.0000
38Simonsen, PeterSJSU4162400806741.330.9250
1Bushnell, BrettUofA3112300768682.570.8950
1Robinson, JackSJSU618732011217953.270.8480
89Griffin, GarrettCPP7228340161251363.950.8451
29Eakle, KennethUofA41463109418764.440.8090
32Kunichika, KaseyLBSU41481309621755.110.7810
29Taherian, ConnerCAL242010257186.000.7200
1-10 of 16 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters