View All Scores

WCRHL

Western Collegiate Roller Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS Sort Descending PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
1Bushnell, BrettUofA700000030
89Griffin, GarrettCPP800000020
10Hayama, KenUCI100000000
30Mueller, ZacharyCPP200000000
8Berns, KennethCPP100000000
15Schafer, TylerNAU700000002
88Cohen-Wanis, HoldenCPP300000000
32Kunichika, KaseyLBSU400000000
1Rowles, JohnLBSU100000000
2Jimenez, NathanCPP300000000
5Leone, MichaelCAL100000000
68Korn, MattLBSU810100002
8Morgan, JohnUCI410110000
69McGraw, PatrickUCI810100006
35Hamilton, DexterUCSD810100040
55DuBow, BenjaminLBSU410110000
11Paerels, TaylorCPP801100002
88Rusch, EvanLBSU201100008
30Hultgren, AndersNAU701100030
9Fleming, SamNAU601100002
1-20 of 87 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT Sort Descending SO
38Simonsen, PeterSJSU4162400806741.330.9250
1Bushnell, BrettUofA3112300768682.570.8950
1Robinson, JackSJSU618732011217953.270.8480
89Griffin, GarrettCPP7228340161251363.950.8451
35Hamilton, DexterUCSD8264350263472166.410.8210
29Eakle, KennethUofA41463109418764.440.8090
32Kunichika, KaseyLBSU41481309621755.110.7810
30Mueller, ZacharyCPP136010368288.000.7780
68Korn, MattLBSU415613011126856.000.7660
29Taherian, ConnerCAL242010257186.000.7200
1-10 of 16 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters