View All Scores

WCRHL

Western Collegiate Roller Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR Sort Descending PIM
12Daubenmire, RyanCAL9251944603118
71Hickey, JacobSJSU9714211111014
26VARELA, DELFINOCAL5141731111922
20Riffey, TrevorNAU61341732280
22Jackson, BenUofA7781530186
9Sy, Christian JarodSJSU5941320076
22Jovanovic, StefanUCSD61141540164
13Rivera, TreverSJSU98101830164
97Roof, JoshuaNAU78816300610
6Santos, DavidUofA7791630164
21Penning, LoganCPP8931210152
48Ferrandi, TannerUofA7639300514
87Oliver, DarienCAL4951410042
9Aragon, CodyLBSU8871510144
97Bernardini, AlexUCI8861420048
9Duffy, IanCPP8841210144
12Wright, AustinNAU78816100412
3Toro, JacobUofA744800040
35Hamilton, DexterUCSD810100040
1Robinson, JackSJSU918900140
1-20 of 87 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
68Korn, MattLBSU415613011126856.000.7660
30Hultgren, AndersNAU7258340146431036.000.7050
35Glasner, DustinCAL8282440157481096.130.6940
35Hamilton, DexterUCSD8264350263472166.410.8210
30Mueller, ZacharyCPP136010368288.000.7780
69McGraw, PatrickUCI8288260211741379.250.6490
11-16 of 16 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters